Google Pixel 6 Pro 128GB White

Google Pixel 6 Pro 128GB White - 1
1 / 3

Price Analysis Fair Price

Based on 7 similar listings

Similar items: USh 700K - USh 1M

Details

Brand
Google
Model
Pixel 6 Pro
Colour
White
Battery
5,003 mAh
Chipset
Google Tensor
Network
5G
Features
aptX HD, Bluetooth 5.2, A2DP, LE, Corning Gorilla Glass Victus, Fingerprint, IP68 dust/water resistant, NFC, Stereo Speakers, USB Type-C 3.1
Condition
Refurbished
Rear Camera
Triple 50 MP / 12 MP / 48 MP
Screen Size
6.7"
Display Type
LTPO OLED
Front Camera
11.1 MP
Internal Storage
128 GB
Physical Condition
No faults

Google Pixel 6 Pro 128GB White Highlights

  • Powerful Google Tensor Chip: The Pixel 6 Pro is powered by Google's custom-designed Tensor chip, offering advanced machine learning capabilities and fast performance for demanding tasks and gaming.
  • Vibrant OLED Display: It features a large, high-resolution OLED display with a smooth 120Hz refresh rate, providing excellent color accuracy and fluid visuals for an immersive viewing experience.
  • Advanced Camera System: The Pixel 6 Pro boasts a versatile triple rear camera system, including a telephoto lens, known for its exceptional computational photography, delivering stunning photos and videos in various lighting conditions.
  • All-Day Battery Life: Equipped with a substantial battery, the Pixel 6 Pro is designed to last a full day of typical use, supported by adaptive battery technology that learns your usage patterns.
  • Premium Build Quality: Constructed with premium materials, including Gorilla Glass Victus on the front and back, the Pixel 6 Pro offers a durable and sophisticated feel.
  • Fast Connectivity Options: This model supports 5G connectivity for faster download and upload speeds, along with Wi-Fi 6E for enhanced wireless networking performance.

Description

• Google Tensor chip delivers fast performance for demanding apps and smooth multitasking. • 128GB storage provides ample space for photos, videos, and apps. • 6.7-inch LTPO OLED display with 120Hz refresh rate offers vibrant visuals and fluid scrolling. • Triple rear camera system (50MP main, 12MP ultrawide, 48MP telephoto) captures detailed photos and 4K video. • 5003 mAh battery provides all-day power for typical usage. • Features include IP68 water/dust resistance, in-display fingerprint sensor, and stereo speakers. • Refurbished condition with no reported faults, ready for immediate use.

Compare

Google Pixel 6 Pro 128GB WhiteThis item
Google Pixel 6 Pro 128GB White
USh 860,000
Google Pixel 7 Pro 128GB Black
Google Pixel 7 Pro 128GB Black
USh 900,000
Google Pixel 7a 128GB White
Google Pixel 7a 128GB White
USh 750,000
BrandGoogleGoogleGoogle
ModelPixel 6 ProPixel 7 ProPixel 7a
ConditionRefurbishedRefurbishedRefurbished
Internal Storage128 GB128 GB128 GB
ColourWhiteBlackWhite
Screen Size6.7"6.7"6.1"
Battery5,003 mAh5,000 mAh4,385 mAh
Rear CameraTriple 50 MP / 12 MP / 48 MPTriple 50 MP / 48 MP / 12 MPDual 64 MP / 13 MP
Display TypeLTPO OLEDAMOLEDOLED
FeaturesaptX HD, Bluetooth 5.2, A2DP, LE, Corning Gorilla Glass Victus, Fingerprint, IP68 dust/water resistant, NFC, Stereo Speakers, USB Type-C 3.1aptX HD, Bluetooth 5.2, A2DP, LE, Corning Gorilla Glass Victus, Fingerprint, IP68 dust/water resistant, NFC, Stereo Speakers, USB Type-C 3.2Bluetooth 5.3, A2DP, LE, Corning Gorilla Glass 3, Fingerprint, IP67 dust/water resistant, NFC, Stereo Speakers, USB Type-C 3.2
Front Camera11.1 MP10.8 MP13 MP
ChipsetGoogle TensorGoogle Tensor G2Google Tensor G2
Network5G5G5G
Physical ConditionNo faultsNo faultsNo faults
PriceUSh 860,000USh 900,000USh 750,000