Wood-Mode TV Unit with Drawers - Brand New

Wood-Mode TV Unit with Drawers - Brand New - 1
1 / 2

Price Analysis Above Market

Based on 185 similar listings

Details

Room
Other
Type
TV Stands & Mounts
Brand
Wood-Mode
Colour
Other
Material
Wood
Condition
Brand New
Place of Use
Indoor
TV Stand or Mount Type
TV Stands
TV Stand or Mount Features
With Drawers

Wood-Mode TV Unit with Drawers - Brand New Highlights

  • Durable Wood Construction: TV stands made from wood offer a sturdy and durable foundation for your television. This material is known for its longevity and ability to support significant weight.
  • Ample Storage with Drawers: Units featuring drawers provide convenient, concealed storage for media accessories, remotes, and other items. This helps maintain a tidy living space.
  • Versatile TV Stand Design: TV stands are designed to hold televisions and often include shelves or cabinets for related electronics and decor. They are a common and practical furniture choice for living rooms.
  • Indoor Furniture Placement: This type of furniture is intended for indoor use, protecting it from environmental elements and ensuring its longevity. It's designed to complement interior decor.
  • Brand Wood-Mode Quality: Wood-Mode is a brand often associated with quality craftsmanship and durable furniture. Products from this brand typically emphasize solid construction and refined finishes.

Description

• Constructed from durable wood, this TV unit features a sturdy build for long-lasting use. • Designed with integrated drawers, offering convenient storage for media accessories and remotes. • Brand Name: Wood-Mode, known for quality furniture craftsmanship. • Arrives brand new, ensuring pristine condition with no prior use. • Suitable for indoor use, enhancing your living room's modern aesthetic. • Features a dedicated TV stand design, ideal for organizing your entertainment setup.

Compare

Wood-Mode TV Unit with Drawers - Brand NewThis item
Wood-Mode TV Unit with Drawers - Brand New
USh 2,000,000
Modern TV Wall Mount with Fireplace
Modern TV Wall Mount with Fireplace
USh 2,500,000
Modern Wood-Mode TV Unit
Modern Wood-Mode TV Unit
USh 2,500,000
TypeTV Stands & MountsTV Stands & MountsTV Stands & Mounts
BrandWood-ModeWood-ModeWood-Mode
ConditionBrand NewBrand NewBrand New
ColourOther——
MaterialWood——
RoomOther—Living Room
Place of UseIndoor—Indoor
TV Stand or Mount TypeTV Stands——
TV Stand or Mount FeaturesWith Drawers——
PriceUSh 2,000,000USh 2,500,000USh 2,500,000